Simple at the core · scalable by usage

Pricing that scales with your club.

BladeOS.ai starts at $49/month for up to 50 members. Additional members are billed progressively by tier. Profiles and operational modules are added only when the club needs them.

BladeOS Core · 0–50 members

$49 / month
  • Schedule & group class booking
  • Private lesson booking
  • Membership management, sales & pricing
  • Stripe transfer management
  • Coach manager

Scalable member pricing

The first 50 members are included. Additional members are billed progressively by tier.

Members 1–50

Core

Included

Included in the $49 monthly Core plan.

Members 51–100

Growth I

+$1.00

Per member / month.

Members 101–200

Growth II

+$0.50

Per member / month.

Members 201+

Scale

+$0.25

Per member / month.

Example: 150 members = $49 + (50 × $1.00) + (50 × $0.50) = $124/month before user profiles and add-ons.

User profiles

Role-based access and athlete-facing digital services.

Staff

Coach profile

$5

Per coach / month. Individual BladeOS access for a coach.

Management

Super admin

$20

Per profile / month. Advanced administrative and management access.

Video cloud

Fencer profile

$15

Per fencer / month. Personal cloud video hosting the club can resell. Training, private lessons, bouts, and competition footage stay on the athlete profile.

Optional add-ons

Activate only the modules the operation needs.

Finance

Finance & accounting

+$19

Per month.

Automation

WhatsApp bot

+$29

Per month.

Growth

Leads & marketing

+$9

Per month.

Network

Multi-location

+$19

Per additional location / month.

Front desk

Kiosk & schedule screen

+$9

Per month. Self-service check-in plus a dedicated schedule view.

Monthly pricing calculator

Estimates in USD. This does not start a subscription.

Optional add-ons

Complete pricing table

ItemBilling basisPrice
BladeOS Core0–50 members$49 / month
Members 51–100Per additional member in tier$1.00
Members 101–200Per additional member in tier$0.50
Members 201+Per additional member$0.25
Coach profilePer coach / month$5
Super adminPer profile / month$20
Fencer profile — video cloudPer fencer / month, optional and resellable$15
Finance & accountingAdd-on / month$19
WhatsApp botAdd-on / month$29
Leads & marketingAdd-on / month$9
Multi-locationPer additional location / month$19
Kiosk check-in + schedule screenAdd-on / month$9